Commercial Property for Lease at
Suite 603/80 Pitt Street SYDNEY

  • Property ID 1109292
  • Status For Lease

Proposed Spec - CBD Core

Modern office space meets Pitt St Art Deco heritage. Extensively refurbished building services and bathrooms. New ground lobby experience (2026). Basement EOT. On-floor M/F & DDA bathrooms. Basement EOT/showers. Martin Place proximity. Join multinational tech firm Apple as an 80 Pitt St tenant.

- PROPOSED new spec fitout based on attached fitout plan. circa Q3 2026 timing.
- 14 W/S, reception/waiting area, boardroom (10p), 2 meeting rooms (1X8p), 1 quiet/zoom/office rooms, kitchen breakout
- Rear suite with floor to ceiling windows.
- 2 x share quiet rooms on the floor
- Basement EOT

Area m2:
165 approx
Rent $/m2:
$650 Gross
Rental Per Annum Ex GST:
$175,500 Gross
Rental Per month Ex GST:
$14,625 Gross

Click to zoom Street View