Commercial Property for Lease at
Suite 802 existing/80 Pitt Street SYDNEY

  • Property ID 1109235
  • Status For Lease

Existing fitout with desks and lockers

Modern office space meets Pitt St Art Deco heritage. Extensively refurbished building services and bathrooms. New ground lobby experience (2026). Basement EOT. On-floor M/F & DDA bathrooms. Basement EOT/showers. Martin Place proximity. Join multinational tech firm Apple as an 80 Pitt St tenant.

- EXISTING Fitout with 30 desks and chairs, and lockers.
- Good natural light to the open void to the rear of the building.

Area m2:
350 approx
Rent $/m2:
$550 Gross
Rental Per Annum Ex GST:
$192,500 Gross
Rental Per month Ex GST:
$16,041.67 Gross

Click to zoom Street View